lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Los Pepes 2.0181091610445165.
2Charlotte Bobcazz181091552422130.
3Ammacca Banane16108248744938.
4YoungBloodz101055434457-23.
5Albicoccole1010554214201.
6All scars6936347407-60.
7Camplus Bologna41028435522-87.
8Hai Mica un Clippers41028472531-59.
9Bamba Team1918340445-105-1
hide

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1MVPs181192673522151.
2Batman e Roastbeef18119257850969.
3San Donato Spurs1411745054996.
4Cestisti di Vimini1411745285199.
5Deportivo la Piadeina12116545843622.
6PDM101156497517-20.
7Phicadelphia 69ERS81147418459-41.
8James Ardens811474804764.
9Tavernelli61138524545-21.
10Slam drunk111110385564-179-1
hide
Inizio Campionato 6 novembre 2017

Add Widget