lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Charlotte Bobcazz1065131222884.
2Los Pepes 2.010651364261103.
3Ammacca Banane854123622610.
4YoungBloodz4523215238-23.
5All scars4523203227-24.
6Albicoccole4523193208-15.
7Camplus Bologna4523218232-14.
8Bamba Team2514231297-66.
9Hai Mica un Clippers2615283338-55.
hide

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1MVPs12660379257122.
2Batman e Roastbeef1065128925039.
3Deportivo la Piadeina864223321023.
4Phicadelphia 69ERS6633245267-22.
5PDM6633267279-12.
6San Donato Spurs6633285290-5.
7Cestisti di Vimini4624272295-23.
8James Ardens4624229243-14.
9Slam drunk2615218321-103.
10Tavernelli2615279284-5.
hide
Inizio Campionato 6 novembre 2017

Add Widget