lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Charlotte Bobcazz3016151906676230.
2Los Pepes 2.02816142917696221.
3Ammacca Banane241612476572144.
4YoungBloodz1816977287217.
5Albicoccole131679590639-49-1
6All scars1216610639760-121.
7Camplus Bologna816412626728-102.
8Hai Mica un Clippers616313758824-66.
9Bamba Team216214517681-164-2
hide

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1MVPs30181531072855217.
2Batman e Roastbeef2818144972849123.
3Cestisti di Vimini221811786982841.
4PDM221811785382528.
5Deportivo la Piadeina221811776071347.
6San Donato Spurs181899799820-21.
7Phicadelphia 69ERS1618810699759-60.
8James Ardens1018513821858-37.
9Tavernelli1018513845890-45.
10Slam drunk118117639932-293-1
hide
Inizio Campionato 6 novembre 2017

Add Widget