lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Blackout166510331518.
2Hamerica's FC146420311615.
3Vanilia136411291415.
4Prisma Caffè12640221183.
5Mezzi Pubici461141118-7.
6Cherry FC461141931-12.
7Capoeira361051840-22.
8Sbronzi di Riace361051121-10.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Cavall Ral a Ber156501352015.
2Athletic Pack136411241212.
3Atletico Lambrusco126402281810.
4Boca San Gennar126402231211.
5Sciamanchester963032028-8.
6The Brazzers662041629-13.
7UniBomber 2015461141821-3.
8Sais060061337-24.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1COSI365156501261214.
2F.C. Cala13641121147.
3Il Portico di San Donato12640224159.
4F.C. Aston Birra10631221147.
5Pizzeria Aldrovandi863031523-8-1
6Green Farm66204716-9.
7Sporting Poltrona361051425-11.
8Camplus Bologna361051120-9.
show

Girone D

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Mai Con FlixCusb186600461432.
2Figasaray156501271017.
3Osteria Incastrato12640228244.
4Pizzeria Naveed 210631225178.
5CSKA La Frasca10631230219.
6Partizan Degrado361051931-12.
7I Raccattati 261051235-23-1
8Conegliano Calcio 060061045-35.
show
Add Widget