lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Hamerica's FC3012930582632.
2Blackout2812912633132.
3Prisma Caffè2512813483018.
4Vanilia2011623453015.
5Sbronzi di Riace13114162831-3.
6Cherry FC10123183658-22.
7Capoeira51220103186-55-1
8Mezzi Pubici41211102037-17.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Atletico Lambrusco2612822573423.
2Boca San Gennar221271442339.
3Sciamanchester221271451456.
4Athletic Pack2212714543321.
5Cavall Ral a Ber2112705564610.
6UniBomber 20151712525453411.
7The Brazzers7122192858-30.
8Sais31210112373-50.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1COSI36530121002712843.
2Il Portico di San Donato2712903582830.
3F.C. Cala2412813443014-1
4Pizzeria Aldrovandi221280443403-2
5Camplus Bologna10123183041-11.
6Green Farm10123182137-16.
7F.C. Aston Birra8123182258-36-2
8Sporting Poltrona61220103562-27.
show

Girone D

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Mai Con FlixCusb36121200862165.
2Figasaray2712903563224.
3CSKA La Frasca2512813523022.
4Pizzeria Naveed 2191261544413.
5Osteria Incastrato161251651510.
6I Raccattati 9123183664-28-1
7Partizan Degrado61220103864-26.
8Conegliano Calcio 21210113191-60-1
show
Add Widget