lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Hamerica's FC36141130692940.
2Blackout34141112853352.
3Prisma Caffè2814914563521.
4Vanilia2614824653728.
5Cherry FC13144194366-23.
6Sbronzi di Riace13144193560-25.
7Mezzi Pubici71421112345-22.
8Capoeira414201233104-71-2
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Atletico Lambrusco2914923664224.
2Boca San Gennar2814914524012.
3Athletic Pack2614824613922.
4Cavall Ral a Ber2514815705119.
5Sciamanchester2514815735023.
6UniBomber 20152014626563818.
7The Brazzers61421113272-40-1
8Sais314101325103-78.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Il Portico di San Donato33141103713041.
2COSI36530141004784137.
3Pizzeria Aldrovandi29141004574413-1
4F.C. Cala2814923533716-1
5Camplus Bologna13144193849-11.
6Green Farm12144192945-16-1
7Sporting Poltrona71421114169-28.
8F.C. Aston Birra61431102274-52-4
show

Girone D

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Mai Con FlixCusb39141301982573.
2Figasaray33141103683533.
3CSKA La Frasca31141013593326.
4Pizzeria Naveed 2191461750491.
5Osteria Incastrato15145185167-16-1
6I Raccattati 12144194171-30-1
7Conegliano Calcio 81430114394-51-1
8Partizan Degrado61420124278-36.
show
Add Widget