lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Blackout197610441826.
2Hamerica's FC177520341717.
3Vanilia147421301515.
4Prisma Caffè13741222193.
5Mezzi Pubici471151221-9.
6Cherry FC461141931-12.
7Capoeira371062151-30.
8Sbronzi di Riace361051121-10.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Cavall Ral a Ber156501352015.
2Athletic Pack136411241212.
3Atletico Lambrusco126402281810.
4Boca San Gennar126402231211.
5Sciamanchester963032028-8.
6The Brazzers662041629-13.
7UniBomber 2015461141821-3.
8Sais060061337-24.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1COSI365156501261214.
2F.C. Cala13641121147.
3Il Portico di San Donato12640224159.
4F.C. Aston Birra10631221147.
5Pizzeria Aldrovandi863031523-8-1
6Green Farm66204716-9.
7Sporting Poltrona361051425-11.
8Camplus Bologna361051120-9.
show

Girone D

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Mai Con FlixCusb217700481533.
2Figasaray156501271017.
3Pizzeria Naveed 2137412321814.
4Osteria Incastrato12640228244.
5CSKA La Frasca10731331238.
6Partizan Degrado672052733-6.
7I Raccattati 271061342-29-1
8Conegliano Calcio 070071253-41.
show
Add Widget