lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Gli amici di Marco13540441133.
2Jester13540391326.
3Black Fire10531331320.
4Teramo 191376232930-1.
5FC Schettino65231736-19.
6Atletico ma non troppo35141636-20.
7Better Call Sanso-2505241-39-2
hide

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Happy Milf1555038731.
2I plumcake12541321616.
3Murri Criminale Ultimo Atto852117170.
4Boca Culo FC752218162.
5Ciusba Fazzers55121018-8.
6Gli amici di Ciccio Sarti35141230-18.
7Resto del mondo16051235-23.
hide

Add Widget