lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Gli amici di Marco19760781761.
2Jester17750501634.
3Black Fire14741441628.
4Teramo 191377243543-8.
5FC Schettino57251752-35-1
6Atletico ma non troppo37161665-49.
7Better Call Sanso16151041-31-2
hide

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Happy Milf18660451134.
2I plumcake12642362313.
3Murri Criminale Ultimo Atto1163121201.
4Boca Culo FC862221192.
5Ciusba Fazzers67131426-12.
6Gli amici di Ciccio Sarti67252035-15.
7Resto del mondo16051235-23.
hide

Add Widget