lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone Unico

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Phicadelphia 69ers211044422.
2PDM2110522626.
3All scars211043394.
4Batman e Roastbeef211052493.
5MVPs211045387.
6Los Pollos Hermanos211044368.
7Ammacca Banane2110401822.
8James Ardens01013644-8.
9Camplus Bologna01011840-22.
10Slam Drunks01012652-26.
11Deportivo la Piadeina01013845-7.
12Mufloni0000000.
13Gran Donato 96ers01014244-2.
14Cestisti di Vimini01014952-3.
15Granchi Avatori01013943-4.
hide

Add Widget