Girone Unico

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Deportivo La Piadeina5500273164109010.
2Teen di Shaq54102181694908.
3Orlando Tragic43102241527206.
4Bellazzi Ballers43101641135106.
5Miami Heets43101831641906.
6Minnesode Tinderwolves4130135171-3602.
7Undrafted Clusb5140167229-6202.
8CUSB Promozionale 4040125206-8100.
9Camplus Bononia5050141262-12100.
show