lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Chiavo Veronica2010550321715.
2Athletic Belmeloro191061341329.
3Caffè Petroni179522492623.
4F.C. Cala151043342348.
5Aston Birra14104243233-1.
6San Gennar12104243639-3-2
7Roverenna12103343840-2.
8Unibomber993063250-18.
9I Raccattati 3101092253-31.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Strada Statale 802210712503218.
2Milestone Football Clamm2210712372512.
3Hurricanes On Fire1910613472819.
4Old Boys179522472819.
5IC Sharke 041610514443014.
6Il Portico di San Donato1310415483513.
7Granchi Avatori792162136-15.
8Shaolin Soccer6102264063-23-2
9F.C. Wannabe3101091269-57- 2
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Blackout2510811532231.
2Encore F.C.2510811461828.
3Team Culo1510433352213.
4Catanzarro15950429227.
5Happy Milf159432452421.
6Jester131034325232.
7Camplus Bononia9102352136-15.
8Doppia C F.C.7102172551-26.
9Boca Culo F.C.0100010869-61.
show
Add Widget