lndimmagine

Classifica – Calcio a 7

Girone Unico

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Real Domoro141031643133031.
2F.C. Cala14932442321029.
3Insight F.C.14932702842028-1
4CGV F.C.14824402911028.
5San Donatese14941563422028.
6Werder Brase14842703733026.
7Panculolio14851503614025.
8Società Sportiva Morisi1474340319024.
9Camplus Bononia14761604119022.
10Resto del Mondo145724446-2017.
11I Regaz di Via Zamboni144643563-28016.
12I Panini di Mirò1441004558-13012.
13Cletese F.C.1431103951-1208-1
14Monte Donato1421111954-3507.
15Immondizie1401407121-11400.
show
Add Widget