lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Team Coulomb752029209015.
2Old Boys741222184014.
3Maurizio's742123203013.
4Strada Statale 80743030237012.
5The Irish Times Pub844031229012.
6Sudacas732220155011.
7I Cuntadè72412123-207.
8Atletico Montenegro72501732-1506.
9K.T. Limit71601838-2003.
show

Girone B

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Happy Milf6600511437018.
2AS Mams & Co63212127-6010.
3F.C. Cala632122193010.
4Disgraziati62222222008.
5Werder Brase61231922-306.
6A.S. Wildcats61232033-1306.
7Il Portico di San Donato51222027-705.
8Roverenna50501021-1100.
show

Girone C

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Encore F.C.6501461135016.
2Er Clab64112628-2013.
3A.E.K Picciun6420302010012.
4Gambadelegno On Fire63302728-109.
5Unibomber62312523207.
6Cirillio62401229-1706.
7F.C. Ngulag62401932-1306.
8A.C. Clovir60511226-1401.
show
Add Widget