lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Chiavo Veronica3216952523319.
2Caffè Petroni31161024794237-1
3F.C. Cala2816844694821.
4Aston Birra2716835645014.
5Athletic Belmeloro25168175960-1.
6San Gennar2316745695613-2
7Roverenna18165385961-2.
8Unibomber151650115880-22.
9I Raccattati 316101522101-79.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Strada Statale 8036161132794336.
2Old Boys34161042864937.
3Milestone Football Clamm32161024653728.
4Hurricanes On Fire32161024854639.
5IC Sharke 042616826794435.
6Il Portico di San Donato2016628756213.
7Granchi Avatori131641114371-28.
8Shaolin Soccer616231140103-63-3
9F.C. Wannabe416111412109-97- 4
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Encore F.C.37161213753342.
2Team Culo33161033673433.
3Blackout30161015794732-1
4Happy Milf2716835734330.
5Catanzarro2716907663135.
6Jester2516745524210.
7Doppia C F.C.151651104478-34-1
8Camplus Bononia121633104180-39.
9Boca Culo F.C.01600168117-109.
show
Add Widget