lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Maurizio's13641121165.
2Team Coulomb12640225196.
3The Irish Times Pub127403312110.
4Old Boys11632121183.
5Strada Statale 809630322211.
6Sudacas8622216133.
7I Cuntadè772142123-2.
8Atletico Montenegro662041524-9.
9K.T. Limit361051734-17.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Happy Milf186600511437.
2F.C. Cala10531120164.
3AS Mams & Co752121825-7.
4Disgraziati7521218180.
5Werder Brase661321922-3.
6A.S. Wildcats551221629-13.
7Il Portico di San Donato551222027-7.
8Roverenna050051021-11.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Encore F.C.166510461135.
2Er Clab1364112628-2.
3A.E.K Picciun126402302010.
4Gambadelegno On Fire963032728-1.
5Unibomber7621325232.
6F.C. Ngulag652031728-11.
7Cirillio35104827-19.
8A.C. Clovir160151226-14.
show
Add Widget