lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Maurizio's62200523.
2Sudacas42110541.
3Old Boys42110734.
4The Irish Times Pub3210156-1.
5Atletico Montenegro32101651.
6Strada Statale 8032101871.
7Team Coulomb0100115-4.
8K.T. Limit0100135-2.
9I Cuntadè0200236-3.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Happy Milf6220017314.
2Disgraziati42110431.
3Werder Brase42110523.
4AS Mams & Co32101715-8.
5F.C. Cala32101770.
6Il Portico di San Donato1201169-3.
7A.S. Wildcats12011711-4.
8Roverenna0200258-3.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Encore F.C.6220016511.
2Er Clab622001055.
3Cirillio3210156-1.
4F.C. Ngulag32101814-6.
5A.E.K Picciun32101761.
6Unibomber32101963.
7Gambadelegno On Fire02002614-8.
8A.C. Clovir0200216-5.
show
Add Widget