lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone A

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Team Coulomb15750229209.
2Old Boys14742122184.
3Maurizio's13741223203.
4Strada Statale 8012740330237.
5The Irish Times Pub12840431229.
6Sudacas11732220155.
7I Cuntadè772142123-2.
8Atletico Montenegro672051732-15.
9K.T. Limit371061838-20.
show

Girone B

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Happy Milf186600511437.
2AS Mams & Co1063122127-6.
3F.C. Cala10631222193.
4Disgraziati8622222220.
5Werder Brase661321922-3.
6A.S. Wildcats661322033-13.
7Il Portico di San Donato551222027-7.
8Roverenna050051021-11.
show

Girone C

#SquadraPuntiGVNPFS+/-PEN
1Encore F.C.166510461135.
2Er Clab1364112628-2.
3A.E.K Picciun126402302010.
4Gambadelegno On Fire963032728-1.
5Unibomber7621325232.
6Cirillio662041229-17.
7F.C. Ngulag662041932-13.
8A.C. Clovir160151226-14.
show
Add Widget