Girone A

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Fresca Carolina651031922015.
2Real Madrink6411351817013.
3Montedonato F.C.6411271611013.
4Noir641124168013.
5Cecina5410251114012.
6Baba Turkish F.C.5410211110012.
7Rainbow632132257010.
8F.C. Mefasangue63301614209.
9St. George63302228-609.
10Cusbuz5122817-905.
11Fisio 2251401319-603.
12F.C. Lizard51401230-1803.
13Real Madricola61501433-1903.
14 Var: Fuoricorso6150827-1903.
15Meglio a 55050923-1400.
show

Girone B

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Illumia550042735015.
2Sangiovese Calcio6510351124015.
3CGV - Abitabo540138434013.
4Team Pringiu6411251411013.
5A Famigghia6420321517012.
6Gli amici di Jacopo5410281513012.
7Romagna F.C.63301617-109.
8Sandonatese63301925-609.
9Werder Brase52211715207.
10I Regaz62311322-907.
11F.C. Cala52301113-206.
12Pro Secco6150965-5603.
13Camplus Bononia60511334-2101.
14SSC Mario Rui60511132-2101.
15Poggisbronzi50501333-2000.
show