lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone Unico

#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTSPEN
1Gli amici di Marco541341618012.
2Partizan Degrado541332211012.
3Bidoni al Guinzaglio53121165010.
4Atletico ma non troppo5322922709.
5Mufloni43131131809.
6Gombar53232211109.
7Camplus Bologna5211913608.
8Sankara4202291308.
9Resto del mondo5232417706.
10Tettenham Hotspurs4121123-1204.
11ReaL Mappazzone404543-3800.
12Birrareal5051030-2000.
13Immondizie404430-2600.
hide
Add Widget