lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone Unico

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Gli amici di Marco15550391722.
2Pratello Saint Germain1354024717.
3Stoke Azzo12541481533.
4Resto del mondo10430231310.
5Apoel Kan9431271710.
6Jamaica Canapa Store953228235.
7N.F.T.65231921-2.
8I Murr Tali C.R.652321201.
9Deportivo La Cagnara3413922-13.
10Rustici e Dregher35142143-22.
11Scopenaghen35141534-19.
12FC Scrotone04041125-14.
13Mufloni-2404735-28-2
hide
Add Widget