lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone Unico

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Pratello Saint Germain3110312.
2Stoke Azzo311014212.
3Gli amici di Marco3110945.
4Apoel Kan3110835.
5Resto del mondo3110716.
6N.F.T.3110716.
7Scopenaghen010117-6.
8Rustici e Dregher0101214-12.
9Deportivo La Cagnara010117-6.
10Mufloni0000000.
11I Murr Tali C.R.010113-2.
12FC Scrotone010149-5.
13Jamaica Canapa Store010138-5.
hide
Add Widget