lndimmagine

Classifica

Girone Unico

#SquadraPuntiGVPFS+/-PEN
1Partizan Degrado12541332211.
2Gli amici di Marco11541341618-1
3Bidoni al Guinzaglio1053121165.
4Atletico ma non troppo953229227.
5Mufloni9431311318.
6Gombar9532322111.
7Camplus Bologna852119136.
8Sankara842022913.
9Resto del mondo652324177.
10Tettenham Hotspurs34121123-12-1
11ReaL Mappazzone0404543-38.
12Birrareal05051030-20.
13Immondizie0404430-26.
hide
Add Widget